LAFORET, JEANNE
NameLAFORET, JEANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. March 1944
Genderfemale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthSTUTTGART
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARTHE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LAFORET, JEANNE