LAKNER, FRANZ
NameLAKNER, FRANZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. August 1947
Place of BirthROSENHEIM
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L00577
  • Title page
    LAKNER, FRANZ ; LAKNER, MARIA ; LAKNER, FRANZ ; LAKNER, FERDINAND ; OBRESS, MAXIMILIANA ; LAKNER, JULIANA
Add a Comment →LAKNER, FRANZ