LAGUS, INGRID
NameLAGUS, INGRID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. July 1912
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ESTER
Birth NameAUNAPUU
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LAGUS, INGRID