LALIN, ANASTASIA
NameLALIN, ANASTASIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. October 1878
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthOPOCZKA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
KOSDCHNOW
Documents
Add a Comment →LALIN, ANASTASIA