LEET, EDITH
NameLEET, EDITH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. August 1907
Place of BirthTALLINN
Variant Names
LEYDEN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L00682
  • Title page
    LALL, ALEXANDER ; LALL, HEDDA ; LALL, MONIKA ; LALL, ETHEL ; LALL, PETER ; LALL, BARBARA ; PALM, ERIN ; HERNITZ, RITA ; LEET, EDITH
Add a Comment →LEET, EDITH