LAMPRECHT, GISELA
NameLAMPRECHT, GISELA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1921
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthARAD
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
OLGA
Birth NameMÜLLER
Documents
Add a Comment →LAMPRECHT, GISELA