LANCUKI, WILHELM
NameLANCUKI, WILHELM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKARWINA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WIESLAW
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LANCUKI, WILHELM