LANCEWITSKA, FREJNA
NameLANCEWITSKA, FREJNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1934
Place of BirthZDZIENCHOL
Variant Names
KREJNA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L00841
  • Title page
    LANCEWITSKY, FEIVE ; LANCEWITSKY, CILA ; LANCEWITSKA, FREJNA ; LANCEWITSKA, MORDCHAJ
Add a Comment →LANCEWITSKA, FREJNA