LANGE, LILIJA
NameLANGE, LILIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1907
Place of BirthVECMUTZA
Variant Names
ALIDEG
Birth NameANDERSONS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L00949
  • Title page
    LANGE, EDGARS ; LANGE, LILIJA ; LANGE, LAIMA ; LANGE, ANDRIS ; LANGE, PETERIS ; LANGE, MALVINE ; LANGE, ERIKS
Add a Comment →LANGE, LILIJA