LANGINS, RINGOLDS
NameLANGINS, RINGOLDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1908
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVALMIERAS
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ELMARS
Documents
Add a Comment →LANGINS, RINGOLDS