LANKHART, ROBERT
NameLANKHART, ROBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1921
Gendermale
Place of BirthDANZIG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOHANNES; LAMCZYK
Documents
Add a Comment →LANKHART, ROBERT