LASKORICH, WASIL
NameLASKORICH, WASIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1900
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTURZ
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LASKORY
Documents
Add a Comment →LASKORICH, WASIL