LASKOWITSCH, HERTA
NameLASKOWITSCH, HERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. April 1911
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSTERNBERG
Variant Names
ANNA; PENICKA
Birth NameDANHEL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LASKOWITSCH, HERTA