LAZDINS, LEONHARDS
NameLAZDINS, LEONHARDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
VECVANAGS
Documents
Add a Comment →LAZDINS, LEONHARDS