LEESMEISTER, HEINRICH
NameLEESMEISTER, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. May 1908
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthAACHEN
ReligionDISSIDENT, ROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
Add a Comment →LEESMEISTER, HEINRICH