LEETMAA, ARNOLD
NameLEETMAA, ARNOLD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1909
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthURVASTE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
LEEDER
Documents
Add a Comment →LEETMAA, ARNOLD