LEHNERT, JOAN
NameLEHNERT, JOAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. October 1913
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSTEIERDORF
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NICOLAS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LEHNERT, JOAN