LEIBERSBERGER, PETER
NameLEIBERSBERGER, PETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1877
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthVEHETIC
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LEIBSBERGER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LEIBERSBERGER, PETER