LEIMANIS, ANNELISE
NameLEIMANIS, ANNELISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1924
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthKIRCH STEINBEK
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HINKELTHEI
Birth NameWEILAND
Documents
Add a Comment →LEIMANIS, ANNELISE