LEIMANIS, JURIS
NameLEIMANIS, JURIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. July 1907
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
EDVINS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LEIMANIS, JURIS