LENARCZYK, ANTONI
NameLENARCZYK, ANTONI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. January 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRONISZEW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LENARCIK
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LENARCZYK, ANTONI