LENDYAJ, ALEXANDER
NameLENDYAJ, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1905
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthKISPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LENDYAI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LENDYAJ, ALEXANDER