VON LENDVAI, IMRE
NameVON LENDVAI, IMRE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. October 1924
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
LINTNER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →VON LENDVAI, IMRE