LENHART, LOTHAR
NameLENHART, LOTHAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. August 1929
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthEISENBERG
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
HANS
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LENHART, LOTHAR