LENKEIT, HELMUT
NameLENKEIT, HELMUT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. July 1928
Place of BirthHEINRICHSWALDE
Variant Names
WERNER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L03570
  • Title page
    In: L03570
  • Title page
    LENKEIT, ALBERT ; LENKEIT, ELLA ; LENKEIT, ALFRED ; LENKEIT, HELMUT ; LENKEIT, SIEGFRIED ; LENKEIT, CHRISTEL ; LENKEIT, RUTH ; LENKEIT, MARGARETE ; LENKEIT, HANS ; LENKEIT, LOTHAR
Add a Comment →LENKEIT, HELMUT