LENOIR, HEINRICH
NameLENOIR, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1919
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthMEMEL
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LENOIR, HEINRICH