PENZGER, ANNA
NamePENZGER, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1940
Place of BirthHuesten
Variant Names
ELISABETH; BENSKE
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L03624
  • Title page
    LENYUK, JOHANN ; LENYUK, THERESIA ; LENYUK, THERESIA ; PENZGER, ANNA ; LENYUK, ANNA ; SCHROERS, ELISABETH
Add a Comment →PENZGER, ANNA