LESDORFS, VIJA
NameLESDORFS, VIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1927
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRUSKOLOVA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
VIOLA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LESDORFS, VIJA