LESTYAN, JAN
NameLESTYAN, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. November 1920
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPETROVAC
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
LESTAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LESTYAN, JAN