LEVINGS, ALEXANDER
NameLEVINGS, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. May 1894
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthKULDIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
LÖVINGS
Documents
Add a Comment →LEVINGS, ALEXANDER