LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAL
NameLEWANDOWSKI, MICHAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. September 1904
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUZNIAK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAL