LEWTSCHENKO, JOHANN
NameLEWTSCHENKO, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. September 1902 ; born 7. September 1901
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthMOSDOK
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
IWAN
Documents
Add a Comment →LEWTSCHENKO, JOHANN