LEWANDOWSKI, KONSTANTY
NameLEWANDOWSKI, KONSTANTY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZERIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ZYGMUNT
Documents
Add a Comment →LEWANDOWSKI, KONSTANTY