LIBLIK, NATALIE
NameLIBLIK, NATALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. September 1903
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
MARIE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LIBLIK, NATALIE