LICA, TADEUSZ
NameLICA, TADEUSZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. December 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthUDRYCK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
EDWARD
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LICA, TADEUSZ