LICHTENSTEIN, DAVID
NameLICHTENSTEIN, DAVID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. July 1925
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthCOLOGNE
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
WALTER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LICHTENSTEIN, DAVID