LICHTBLAU, STEFAN
NameLICHTBLAU, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. January 1923
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthNYIREGYHORA
ReligionMOSAIC
Variant Names
ISTVAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LICHTBLAU, STEFAN