LIEBES, REINHOLDAS
NameLIEBES, REINHOLDAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. May 1941
Place of BirthSILUTE
Variant Names
LIEBIS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L05128
  • Title page
    LIEBES, PAULIUS ; LIEBES, HILDEGARD ; LIEBES, HERTA ; LIEBES, REINHOLDAS ; LIEBES, HORST
Add a Comment →LIEBES, REINHOLDAS