LIEBSTER, MARGARETA
NameLIEBSTER, MARGARETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. February 1924
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKrotendorf
Variant Names
ANNA
Birth NameBREIES
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LIEBSTER, MARGARETA