HENSCHEL, LIDIA
NameHENSCHEL, LIDIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. November 1933
Place of BirthLEIPZIG
Variant Names
CONSTANZA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L05637
  • Title page
    LINDAUER, LADISLAW ; LINDAUER, GERDA ; HENSCHEL, LIDIA ; HENSCHEL, KONSTANTIN ; LINDAUER, TEREZIJA ; WOLF, MARTA
Add a Comment →HENSCHEL, LIDIA