LINDE, HERBERTS
NameLINDE, HERBERTS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. July 1908
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT, LUTHERAN
Variant Names
KIRSTEINS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LINDE, HERBERTS