LIPENHOLZ, ESTERA
NameLIPENHOLZ, ESTERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1892
Place of BirthSWIGLIANY
Variant Names
FRASUL
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L05937
  • Title page
    LIPENHOLZ, MOJZESZ ; LIPENHOLZ, ESTERA ; LIPENHOLZ, GERSZON ; LIPENHOLZ, RIWA ; TURKELTAUB, MILA ; TURKELTAUB, MAIKA
Add a Comment →LIPENHOLZ, ESTERA