KYLMANAS, VALDEMARAS
NameKYLMANAS, VALDEMARAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. December 1914
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKYBARTAI
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
KÜHLMANN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KYLMANAS, VALDEMARAS