KUEHN, FRITZ
NameKUEHN, FRITZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. December 1924
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKRAUDEN
ReligionMENNONITE
EthnicityDUTCH
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KUEHN, FRITZ