KÜHNER, LEONIE
NameKÜHNER, LEONIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1921
Genderfemale
CountryBelgium
Place of BirthHAESDOUK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityBELGIAN
Variant Names
EDUARDA
Birth NameBRENSEGEN
Documents
Add a Comment →KÜHNER, LEONIE