KÜHNER, MAGDALENA
NameKÜHNER, MAGDALENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1893
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthVEPROVAC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN
Variant Names
KINER
Birth NameHEROLD
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KÜHNER, MAGDALENA