KUHNERT, GEORG
NameKUHNERT, GEORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1937
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthOCHIDCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JERZY
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KUHNERT, GEORG