KÜHNREICH, HILDEGARD
NameKÜHNREICH, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. May 1908
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SOFIE
Birth NameSTÖSS
Documents
Add a Comment →KÜHNREICH, HILDEGARD