KUIPER, MORA
NameKUIPER, MORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1893
Genderfemale
CountryNetherlands
Place of BirthBORBECK
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityISRAELITE
Variant Names
NETTCHEN
Birth NameDANIEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KUIPER, MORA