KUJAT, ROBERT
NameKUJAT, ROBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. April 1909
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKALISZ
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JULIUS; JUREK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KUJAT, ROBERT